
American Kolache Quincy, IL
3600 Broadway St Ste 3, Quincy, IL
Kolaches
Breakfast
Jalapeno cheddar link
Johnsonville Jalapeno Cheddar LinkOUT OF STOCK$3.98
'merica
Bacon, Sausage, Eggs, Gravy, Hashbrowns$3.98
Bacon, Egg & Cheese
Bacon Egg CheeseOUT OF STOCK$3.98
Chorizo, Egg & Cheese
Chorizo Egg Cheddar Cheese$3.98
Egg & Cheese
Egg and Cheese$3.98
Ham egg cheese jalapeño
Ham Egg Cheddar and jalapenos$3.98
Sausage and gravy
Sausage and Gravy$3.98
Sausage egg cheese
Sausage Egg CheeseOUT OF STOCK$3.98Texas Hot Link
OUT OF STOCK$3.98
Lunch

Bacon Mac & Cheese
Mac-n-Cheese with bacon$3.98
Chicken Bacon Ranch
Diced Chicken with Bacon, Cheddar, Ranch$3.98
Ham N Cheese
Diced ham and cheddar cheese$3.98
Jalapeno Popper
Cream Cheese Bacon Jalapenos$3.98
Meatball
Pork/Beef meatball w/mozzerella cheese and marinara$3.98
Philly Cheesesteak
Shredded Beef, Onions, Green Peppers and pepperjack cheese$3.98
Sloppy Joe
All Beef Sloppy joe made with family recipe$3.98
Spinach & Artichoke
Spinach and Artichoke dipOUT OF STOCK$3.98
St Louis Pizza
Mozzerella, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, marinara$3.98Q - Cheeseburger
$3.98
Buffalo Chicken
Diced Chicken with Franks Hot Sauce and Ranch SeasoningOUT OF STOCK$3.98
Sweets

Cream Cheese
$2.66
Apple Pie
Apple Slices and graham cracker topping$2.66
Cinnamon Roll
Pillsbury Cinnamon RollOUT OF STOCK$3.09
Double Chocolate Brownie
OUT OF STOCK$2.66
Raspberry cream cheese
Raspberry and Cream Cheese fillingOUT OF STOCK$2.66
S'mores
Graham Crackers, chocolate chips, marshmallow toppingOUT OF STOCK$2.66Pumpkin Spice Smore
OUT OF STOCK$2.99
Sides & Beverages
Beverages
Box of Coffee
96oz Park Ave Box Coffee$28.99Chocolate Nesquick
20oz Chocolate milk$3.79Mt Dew 20 oz
$2.99Orange Juice
$2.29HOT Coffee- 16oz
16oz cup Coffee$2.89Pepsi 20 oz
$2.99Pure Leaf Sweet Tea
$3.49Rockstar
$3.49Vanilla Nesquick
$3.79Sugar Free Rockstar
$3.49Aquafina 20oz
$2.35Celsius-Sparkling Orange
$2.99Celsius- Tropical Vibe
$2.99Starbucks Frappe
$4.50Cold Brew-16oz
Mocha or French vanilla -give cup of ice with lid$3.99Diet Mt Dew
$2.99Diet Pepsi
$2.99

S'mores
$2.66
Graham Crackers, chocolate chips, marshmallow topping
1
American Kolache Locations and Hours
1249 Water Tower Pl
Open now • Closes at 2PM
1300 North Lindbergh Boulevard
Open now • Closes at 2PM
14202 Northwest Blvd, Suite A103
Open now • Closes at 2PM
14786 Manchester Road
Open now • Closes at 2PM
1530 S Kirkwood Rd
Open now • Closes at 2PM
2306 Bardstown Road
Open now • Closes at 2PM
4506 Mid Rivers Mall Dr
Open now • Closes at 2PM
521 West Highway 50
Open now • Closes at 2PM
5936 Southwest Avenue
Open now • Closes at 2PM
6189 Bennett Drive
Open now • Closes at 2PM
Ashburn
Open now • Closes at 2PM
